Wilcza Stodola Villa

Main amenities

  • 85 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Guests can enjoy a stunning lake view from a sun terrace at the 3-bedroom Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze, 3.7 km from Indianska wioska. Featuring a Jacuzzi, this property is suitable for 8 people.

Kapliczka skrzynkowa is located approximately 10 minutes' drive from the villa, while Boszkowo-Letnisko is 27 km away.

The Wilcze accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also at your disposal.

Wilcza Stodola Villa ensures a comfy stay with a kitchenette fully equipped with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

Important information

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

Room Options at Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze

The Wilcze accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also at your disposal.

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Interior photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Amenities photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Facilities photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Food photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Other photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Corridors photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  People photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Amenities photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Beds photo Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze  Beds photo
Three-Bedroom Villa

Size: 85 m²

Bed type: 1 King-size bed

More info +

Location of Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Popular hotels in Poland

Frequently asked questions

  • Does this villa have a kitchen?
    Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, is available at this villa.
  • Are pets allowed at Wilcza Stodola Villa?
    Yes, pets can accompany guests during their stay at Wilcza Stodola Villa.
  • Does Wilcza Stodola Villa have spa amenities?
    Those staying at Wilcza Stodola Villa can relax thanks to a Jacuzzi.
Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Wilcza Stodola Villa Wilcze